Förderaktion Sponsoring-Paket


Birrer Urs - Manpower AG

Saladin Adrian - ASKED GmbH, Elektrokontrollen

Kerimi Burim - KEBU Baumaschinen GmbH

Biedert Thomas - Sanitec Biedert, Sanitär Installationen

Kuhlmann Andreas - Kuhlmann Capcon, Isolierungen Dämmtechnik

Djemaili Fatmir - Regio Plättlileger GmbH

Coppola Antonio - Zum Goldbatzen Coppola

Diederich Stefan - André Schreiber AG, Malergeschäft

Plakalovic Snezana - Restaurant Kanonenkugel

Guarda Max - Copy Service W. Rudin AG

Mändli Hans - Forellenzucht Orishof

Lenzin Christian - Berchtold.Lenzin Landschaftsarchitekten

Huser-Keller Walter - WWS AG

Meier Nenli - Coiffeurgeschäft Sunnewirbel

Meyer-Bieri Ursula - design-architektur ursula meyer-bieri

Goldschmidt Ivo - Goldschmidt Metallbau AG

Trachsel Iva - UNICA Schule

Bayard Fredy - Bayard Treuhand GmbH

Kaymak Zeliha - Coiffeur Blum

Moos Walter - Moplast Kunsstoff AG

Messmer Daniel - PAWA Sicherheitsdienst GmbH

Bertoni Roger - PekaFina AG, Finanz- und Pensionskasseberatung

Köhler Dr. Erich - Praxis f. Allg. Innere Medizin & Lungenkrankheiten

Scherrer Claudia - HOLINGER AG, Ingenieurunternehmen

Häfliger Nicole - ROSANUM GmbH

Schweighauser Alexander - EBL (Genossenschaft Elektra Baselland)

Gysin Barbara - Coiffeur ReNew, Inh. Barbara Gysin

Tschanz Stefan - Biesterfeld Plastic Suisse AG

Class Patrick - Restaurant Sichternhof Liestal

Weber Klaus - AnaPath Services GmbH

Häfelfinger Alexandra - Chuchihuus Lausen, Kücheneinrichtungen Einbaugeräte

Hägler Thomas - Hugo Furrer AG, Motor- und Gartengeräte

Baur Marc - youEngineering AG

Felder Dr. Patric - Orthofelder AG, Praxis Zahnspangeliestal

Meier-Frey Elsbeth - Elsbeth Meier-Frey

Lang Jörg - Evelix GmbH

Siegrist Beat - Maag Metzgerei AG

Scholz Peter - Scholz Natursteine

Rosenmund Raoul - Rosenmund + Rieder Architekten BSA SIA AG

Bossard Werner - Werner Bossard, c/o Swiss Deli Trade AG

Mercaante Carlo - Mercadante GmbH, Treuhandbüro & Versicherungsbroker

Schafroth Dr. Marion - Dr. Schafroth Anästhesie

Hohler Martin - MEM Gesundheits Zentrum

Holzer Stephan - HOLZER Gärten

Mitrovic Milijana - SD Reinigungsservice

Gashi Arber - DiaLine AG

Berisha Blerim - Eypress Abbruch GmbH

Bürgin Markus - ARCHIDEE Markus Bürgin

Mäder Daniel - Ramp Max AG

Hatt Marius - HATTGARTEN GmbH, Grünpflege

Schweizer Andreas - Treuhand A. Schweizer GmbH

Berner Beat - Beat Berner Unterhalt / Reparaturen

Kim Christopher - Elektrokontrollen Kim

Ferizi Besim - Plattenleger Ferizi GmbH

Kellenberger Adriano - Kellenberger MALER

Dogan Hasan - Pine GmbH, Restaurant - Pizzeria

Pavlovic Svjetlana - Martina Gerüste

Thomas Weber - Weber Consulting Liestal